Bezirksklasse Rastatt A-Jugend weiblich
# Verein S G U V Tore P
1. Logo: SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 10 10 0 0 312:156 20:0
2. Logo: SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 10 7 0 3 273:203 14:6
3. Logo: SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 10 4 0 6 265:274 8:12
4. Logo: HSG Ortenau Süd HSG Ortenau Süd 10 3 0 7 221:283 6:14
5. Logo: SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 2 8 0 0 8 123:278 0:16

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

  • Meiß./Nonn. - Kapp/Stein II 19.11.2022 16:00 29:26
  • Kapp/Stein II - Meiß./Nonn. 14.01.2023 16:00 29:28
  • Hornb/Laut/Trib - Kapp/Stein II 12.02.2023 16:00 12.02.2023
  • Meiß./Nonn. - Baden-Baden II 25.02.2023 18:00 25.02.2023
  • Kapp/Stein II - Hornb/Laut/Trib 05.03.2023 17:00 05.03.2023
  • Meiß./Nonn. - Hornb/Laut/Trib 11.03.2023 13:00 11.03.2023
  • Ortenau Süd - Baden-Baden II 12.03.2023 14:00 12.03.2023
  • Baden-Baden II - Ortenau Süd 18.03.2023 16:30 18.03.2023
  • Baden-Baden II - Meiß./Nonn. 25.03.2023 11:45 25.03.2023
  • Ortenau Süd - Kapp/Stein II 26.03.2023 15:00 26.03.2023
  • Meiß./Nonn. - Ortenau Süd 01.04.2023 16:30 01.04.2023
  • Kapp/Stein II - Baden-Baden II 02.04.2023 17:00 02.04.2023
  • Kapp/Stein II - Ortenau Süd 15.04.2023 16:30 15.04.2023
  • Baden-Baden II - Hornb/Laut/Trib 15.04.2023 18:00 15.04.2023
  • Ortenau Süd - Meiß./Nonn. 21.04.2023 19:00 21.04.2023
  • Hornb/Laut/Trib - Meiß./Nonn. 29.04.2023 16:00 29.04.2023
  • Baden-Baden II - Kapp/Stein II 29.04.2023 18:00 29.04.2023
  • 19.11.2022 16:00 Uhr
    Meiß./Nonn. - Kapp/Stein II
    29:26
    03.12.2022 16:00 Uhr
    Ortenau Süd - Hornb/Laut/Trib
    16:47
    14.01.2023 16:00 Uhr
    Hornb/Laut/Trib - Baden-Baden II
    42:7
    14.01.2023 16:00 Uhr
    Kapp/Stein II - Meiß./Nonn.
    29:28
    29.01.2023 14:40 Uhr
    Hornb/Laut/Trib - Ortenau Süd
    25:22
    12.02.2023 16:00 Uhr
    Hornb/Laut/Trib - Kapp/Stein II
    12.02.2023
    25.02.2023 18:00 Uhr
    Meiß./Nonn. - Baden-Baden II
    25.02.2023
    05.03.2023 17:00 Uhr
    Kapp/Stein II - Hornb/Laut/Trib
    05.03.2023
    11.03.2023 13:00 Uhr
    Meiß./Nonn. - Hornb/Laut/Trib
    11.03.2023
    12.03.2023 14:00 Uhr
    Ortenau Süd - Baden-Baden II
    12.03.2023
    18.03.2023 16:30 Uhr
    Baden-Baden II - Ortenau Süd
    18.03.2023
    25.03.2023 11:45 Uhr
    Baden-Baden II - Meiß./Nonn.
    25.03.2023
    26.03.2023 15:00 Uhr
    Ortenau Süd - Kapp/Stein II
    26.03.2023
    01.04.2023 16:30 Uhr
    Meiß./Nonn. - Ortenau Süd
    01.04.2023
    02.04.2023 17:00 Uhr
    Kapp/Stein II - Baden-Baden II
    02.04.2023
    15.04.2023 16:30 Uhr
    Kapp/Stein II - Ortenau Süd
    15.04.2023
    15.04.2023 18:00 Uhr
    Baden-Baden II - Hornb/Laut/Trib
    15.04.2023
    21.04.2023 19:00 Uhr
    Ortenau Süd - Meiß./Nonn.
    21.04.2023
    29.04.2023 16:00 Uhr
    Hornb/Laut/Trib - Meiß./Nonn.
    29.04.2023
    29.04.2023 18:00 Uhr
    Baden-Baden II - Kapp/Stein II
    29.04.2023

    Aktuelle Ergebnisse