Kreisklasse Rastatt D-Jugend männlich
# Verein S G U V Tore P
1. Logo: JSG Panthers/Murg JSG Panthers/Murg 1 1 0 0 37:8 2:0
2. Logo: SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 1 1 0 0 26:19 2:0
3. Logo: ASV Ottenhöfen ASV Ottenhöfen 2 1 0 1 33:39 2:2
4. Logo: SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 2 1 0 1 8:37 2:2
5. Logo: HR Rastatt/Niederbühl HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0
6. Logo: JSG Panthers/Murg JSG Panthers/Murg 2 1 0 0 1 0:0 0:2
7. Logo: SG JHA Baden SG JHA Baden 2 1 0 0 1 13:14 0:2

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

  • Mugg./Kupp. - ASV Ottenhöfen 17.09.2022 13:00 26:19
  • JHA Baden II - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 01.10.2022 14:00 01.10.2022
  • ASV Ottenhöfen - JSG Panthers/Murg 01.10.2022 15:00 01.10.2022
  • Panth./Murg II - ASV Ottenhöfen 08.10.2022 14:30 08.10.2022
  • JSG Panthers/Murg - Panth./Murg II 15.10.2022 13:45 15.10.2022
  • JHA Baden II - Mugg./Kupp. 16.10.2022 15:45 16.10.2022
  • JHA Baden II - Panth./Murg II 23.10.2022 13:00 23.10.2022
  • Panth./Murg II - JHA Baden II 29.10.2022 17:30 29.10.2022
  • JSG Panthers/Murg - Mugg./Kupp. 30.10.2022 14:15 30.10.2022
  • JHA Baden II - JSG Panthers/Murg 05.11.2022 13:00 05.11.2022
  • ASV Ottenhöfen - Mugg./Kupp. 12.11.2022 15:00 12.11.2022
  • Panth./Murg II - JSG Panthers/Murg 26.11.2022 15:30 26.11.2022
  • JSG Panthers/Murg - JHA Baden II 11.12.2022 12:45 11.12.2022
  • Mugg./Kupp. - Panth./Murg II 29.01.2023 13:00 29.01.2023
  • JSG Panthers/Murg - ASV Ottenhöfen 29.01.2023 14:30 29.01.2023
  • ASV Ottenhöfen - Panth./Murg II 05.02.2023 11:30 05.02.2023
  • Mugg./Kupp. - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 05.02.2023 13:30 05.02.2023
  • Mugg./Kupp. - JHA Baden II 11.03.2023 13:45 11.03.2023
  • Mugg./Kupp. - JSG Panthers/Murg 15.04.2023 16:00 15.04.2023
  • JHA Baden II - ASV Ottenhöfen 16.04.2023 14:45 16.04.2023
  • Panth./Murg II - Mugg./Kupp. 22.04.2023 14:00 22.04.2023
  • 17.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
    Mugg./Kupp. - ASV Ottenhöfen
    26:19
    17.09.2022 14:30 Uhr
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 - Panth./Murg II
    0:0
    24.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
    JSG Panthers/Murg - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2
    37:8
    25.09.2022 11:30 Uhr
    ASV Ottenhöfen - JHA Baden II
    14:13
    01.10.2022 14:00 Uhr
    JHA Baden II - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl
    01.10.2022
    01.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
    Mugg./Kupp. - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2
    01.10.2022
    01.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
    ASV Ottenhöfen - JSG Panthers/Murg
    01.10.2022
    08.10.2022 13:30 Uhr
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - Mugg./Kupp.
    08.10.2022
    08.10.2022 14:30 Uhr
    Panth./Murg II - ASV Ottenhöfen
    08.10.2022
    15.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 - ASV Ottenhöfen
    15.10.2022
    15.10.2022 13:45 Uhr
    JSG Panthers/Murg - Panth./Murg II
    15.10.2022
    16.10.2022 15:45 Uhr
    JHA Baden II - Mugg./Kupp.
    16.10.2022
    22.10.2022 13:15 Uhr
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2
    22.10.2022
    23.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
    JHA Baden II - Panth./Murg II
    23.10.2022
    29.10.2022 14:00 Uhr
    ASV Ottenhöfen - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl
    29.10.2022
    29.10.2022 17:30 Uhr
    Panth./Murg II - JHA Baden II
    29.10.2022
    30.10.2022 14:15 Uhr
    JSG Panthers/Murg - Mugg./Kupp.
    30.10.2022
    05.11.2022 11:45 Uhr
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - Panth./Murg II
    05.11.2022
    05.11.2022 13:00 Uhr
    JHA Baden II - JSG Panthers/Murg
    05.11.2022
    12.11.2022 12:30 Uhr
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 - JHA Baden II
    12.11.2022
    12.11.2022 15:00 Uhr
    ASV Ottenhöfen - Mugg./Kupp.
    12.11.2022
    13.11.2022 12:45 Uhr
    JSG Panthers/Murg - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl
    13.11.2022
    26.11.2022 15:30 Uhr
    Panth./Murg II - JSG Panthers/Murg
    26.11.2022
    11.12.2022 12:45 Uhr
    JSG Panthers/Murg - JHA Baden II
    11.12.2022
    14.01.2023 15:30 Uhr
    Panth./Murg II - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2
    14.01.2023
    28.01.2023 13:15 Uhr
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - JHA Baden II
    28.01.2023
    29.01.2023 13:00 Uhr
    Mugg./Kupp. - Panth./Murg II
    29.01.2023
    29.01.2023 14:30 Uhr
    JSG Panthers/Murg - ASV Ottenhöfen
    29.01.2023
    04.02.2023 10:45 Uhr
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 - JSG Panthers/Murg
    04.02.2023
    05.02.2023 11:30 Uhr
    ASV Ottenhöfen - Panth./Murg II
    05.02.2023
    05.02.2023 13:30 Uhr
    Mugg./Kupp. - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl
    05.02.2023
    05.03.2023 13:30 Uhr
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl
    05.03.2023
    11.03.2023 11:45 Uhr
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - ASV Ottenhöfen
    11.03.2023
    11.03.2023 13:45 Uhr
    Mugg./Kupp. - JHA Baden II
    11.03.2023
    19.03.2023 11:30 Uhr
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 - Mugg./Kupp.
    19.03.2023
    25.03.2023 15:00 Uhr
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - JSG Panthers/Murg
    25.03.2023
    26.03.2023 14:30 Uhr
    JHA Baden II - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2
    26.03.2023
    01.04.2023 17:00 Uhr
    Panth./Murg II - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl
    01.04.2023
    15.04.2023 16:00 Uhr
    Mugg./Kupp. - JSG Panthers/Murg
    15.04.2023
    16.04.2023 14:45 Uhr
    JHA Baden II - ASV Ottenhöfen
    16.04.2023
    22.04.2023 11:30 Uhr
    ASV Ottenhöfen - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2
    22.04.2023
    22.04.2023 14:00 Uhr
    Panth./Murg II - Mugg./Kupp.
    22.04.2023

    Aktuelle Ergebnisse