Kreisklasse Rastatt D-Jugend männlich
# Verein S G U V Tore P
1. Logo: JSG Panthers/Murg JSG Panthers/Murg 8 8 0 0 258:94 16:0
2. Logo: SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 8 7 0 1 194:157 14:2
3. Logo: ASV Ottenhöfen ASV Ottenhöfen 9 5 1 3 191:180 11:7
4. Logo: SG JHA Baden SG JHA Baden 2 9 4 1 4 178:178 9:9
5. Logo: HR Rastatt/Niederbühl HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 6 2 0 4 75:98 4:8
6. Logo: SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 9 1 0 8 120:214 2:16
7. Logo: JSG Panthers/Murg JSG Panthers/Murg 2 7 0 0 7 42:137 0:14

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

  • JHA Baden II - Mugg./Kupp. 19.11.2022 14:15 25:28
  • Rastatt/Niederb - Panth./Murg II 03.12.2022 11:30 03.12.2022
  • Panthers/Murg - Mugg./Kupp. 03.12.2022 16:30 03.12.2022
  • ASV Ottenhöfen - Rastatt/Niederb 10.12.2022 15:00 10.12.2022
  • Rastatt/Niederb - Mugg./Kupp. 17.12.2022 16:30 17.12.2022
  • ASV Ottenhöfen - Panthers/Murg 14.01.2023 13:00 14.01.2023
  • Kapp./Steinb II - Panth./Murg II 22.01.2023 11:30 22.01.2023
  • Rastatt/Niederb - Kapp./Steinb II 11.02.2023 15:00 11.02.2023
  • Panth./Murg II - JHA Baden II 04.03.2023 15:30 04.03.2023
  • Panth./Murg II - Panthers/Murg 11.03.2023 13:30 11.03.2023
  • Panthers/Murg - Rastatt/Niederb 18.03.2023 11:45 18.03.2023
  • Panth./Murg II - ASV Ottenhöfen 18.03.2023 14:00 18.03.2023
  • Mugg./Kupp. - ASV Ottenhöfen 26.03.2023 11:30 26.03.2023
  • Kapp./Steinb II - JHA Baden II 01.04.2023 15:00 01.04.2023
  • JHA Baden II - Rastatt/Niederb 22.04.2023 17:30 22.04.2023
  • JHA Baden II - Panthers/Murg 29.04.2023 15:15 29.04.2023
  • Mugg./Kupp. - Panth./Murg II 30.04.2023 12:30 30.04.2023
  • 09.10.2022 14:15 Uhr
    Panthers/Murg - Kapp./Steinb II
    34:20
    05.11.2022 15:00 Uhr
    Mugg./Kupp. - Kapp./Steinb II
    21:14
    19.11.2022 14:15 Uhr
    JHA Baden II - Mugg./Kupp.
    25:28
    26.11.2022 15:00 Uhr
    ASV Ottenhöfen - JHA Baden II
    18:18
    03.12.2022 11:30 Uhr
    Rastatt/Niederb - Panth./Murg II
    03.12.2022
    03.12.2022 11:30 Uhr
    Kapp./Steinb II - ASV Ottenhöfen
    28:32
    03.12.2022 16:30 Uhr
    Panthers/Murg - Mugg./Kupp.
    03.12.2022
    10.12.2022 15:00 Uhr
    ASV Ottenhöfen - Rastatt/Niederb
    10.12.2022
    17.12.2022 16:30 Uhr
    Rastatt/Niederb - Mugg./Kupp.
    17.12.2022
    14.01.2023 13:00 Uhr
    ASV Ottenhöfen - Panthers/Murg
    14.01.2023
    22.01.2023 11:30 Uhr
    Kapp./Steinb II - Panth./Murg II
    22.01.2023
    11.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
    Rastatt/Niederb - Kapp./Steinb II
    11.02.2023
    04.03.2023 15:30 Uhr
    Panth./Murg II - JHA Baden II
    04.03.2023
    11.03.2023 13:30 Uhr
    Panth./Murg II - Panthers/Murg
    11.03.2023
    18.03.2023 11:45 Uhr
    Panthers/Murg - Rastatt/Niederb
    18.03.2023
    18.03.2023 14:00 Uhr
    Panth./Murg II - ASV Ottenhöfen
    18.03.2023
    26.03.2023 11:30 Uhr
    Mugg./Kupp. - ASV Ottenhöfen
    26.03.2023
    01.04.2023 15:00 Uhr
    Kapp./Steinb II - JHA Baden II
    01.04.2023
    22.04.2023 17:30 Uhr
    JHA Baden II - Rastatt/Niederb
    22.04.2023
    29.04.2023 15:15 Uhr
    JHA Baden II - Panthers/Murg
    29.04.2023
    30.04.2023 12:30 Uhr
    Mugg./Kupp. - Panth./Murg II
    30.04.2023

    Aktuelle Ergebnisse