Kreisklasse Rastatt D-Jugend männlich
# Verein S G U V Tore P
1. Logo: JSG Panthers/Murg JSG Panthers/Murg 8 8 0 0 258:94 16:0
2. Logo: SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 8 7 0 1 194:157 14:2
3. Logo: ASV Ottenhöfen ASV Ottenhöfen 8 4 1 3 159:152 9:7
4. Logo: SG JHA Baden SG JHA Baden 2 9 4 1 4 178:178 9:9
5. Logo: HR Rastatt/Niederbühl HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 6 2 0 4 75:98 4:8
6. Logo: SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 8 1 0 7 92:182 2:14
7. Logo: JSG Panthers/Murg JSG Panthers/Murg 2 7 0 0 7 42:137 0:14

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

  • Mugg./Kupp. - ASV Ottenhöfen 17.09.2022 13:00 26:19
  • JHA Baden II - Mugg./Kupp. 16.10.2022 15:45 20:29
  • Panthers/Murg - Mugg./Kupp. 30.10.2022 14:15 23:13
  • JHA Baden II - Panthers/Murg 05.11.2022 13:00 20:34
  • JHA Baden II - Mugg./Kupp. 19.11.2022 14:15 25:28
  • Panthers/Murg - JHA Baden II 11.12.2022 12:45 11.12.2022
  • Panth./Murg II - Kapp./Steinb II 14.01.2023 15:30 14.01.2023
  • Rastatt/Niederb - JHA Baden II 28.01.2023 13:15 28.01.2023
  • Mugg./Kupp. - Panth./Murg II 29.01.2023 13:00 29.01.2023
  • Panthers/Murg - ASV Ottenhöfen 29.01.2023 14:30 29.01.2023
  • Kapp./Steinb II - Panthers/Murg 04.02.2023 10:45 04.02.2023
  • ASV Ottenhöfen - Panth./Murg II 05.02.2023 11:30 05.02.2023
  • Mugg./Kupp. - Rastatt/Niederb 05.02.2023 13:30 05.02.2023
  • Kapp./Steinb II - Rastatt/Niederb 05.03.2023 13:30 05.03.2023
  • Rastatt/Niederb - ASV Ottenhöfen 11.03.2023 11:45 11.03.2023
  • Mugg./Kupp. - JHA Baden II 11.03.2023 13:45 11.03.2023
  • Kapp./Steinb II - Mugg./Kupp. 19.03.2023 11:30 19.03.2023
  • Rastatt/Niederb - Panthers/Murg 25.03.2023 15:00 25.03.2023
  • JHA Baden II - Kapp./Steinb II 26.03.2023 14:30 26.03.2023
  • Panth./Murg II - Rastatt/Niederb 01.04.2023 17:00 01.04.2023
  • Mugg./Kupp. - Panthers/Murg 15.04.2023 16:00 15.04.2023
  • JHA Baden II - ASV Ottenhöfen 16.04.2023 14:45 16.04.2023
  • ASV Ottenhöfen - Kapp./Steinb II 22.04.2023 11:30 22.04.2023
  • Panth./Murg II - Mugg./Kupp. 22.04.2023 14:00 22.04.2023
  • 17.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
    Mugg./Kupp. - ASV Ottenhöfen
    26:19
    17.09.2022 14:30 Uhr
    Kapp./Steinb II - Panth./Murg II
    0:0
    24.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
    Panthers/Murg - Kapp./Steinb II
    37:8
    25.09.2022 11:30 Uhr
    ASV Ottenhöfen - JHA Baden II
    14:13
    01.10.2022 14:00 Uhr
    JHA Baden II - Rastatt/Niederb
    21:16
    01.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
    Mugg./Kupp. - Kapp./Steinb II
    28:13
    01.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
    ASV Ottenhöfen - Panthers/Murg
    13:26
    08.10.2022 13:30 Uhr
    Rastatt/Niederb - Mugg./Kupp.
    12:16
    08.10.2022 14:30 Uhr
    Panth./Murg II - ASV Ottenhöfen
    12:25
    15.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
    Kapp./Steinb II - ASV Ottenhöfen
    10:18
    16.10.2022 15:45 Uhr
    JHA Baden II - Mugg./Kupp.
    20:29
    22.10.2022 13:15 Uhr
    Rastatt/Niederb - Kapp./Steinb II
    19:12
    23.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
    JHA Baden II - Panth./Murg II
    19:14
    25.10.2022 17:30 Uhr
    Panthers/Murg - Panth./Murg II
    30:4
    29.10.2022 14:00 Uhr
    ASV Ottenhöfen - Rastatt/Niederb
    21:14
    29.10.2022 17:30 Uhr
    Panth./Murg II - JHA Baden II
    10:17
    30.10.2022 14:15 Uhr
    Panthers/Murg - Mugg./Kupp.
    23:13
    05.11.2022 13:00 Uhr
    JHA Baden II - Panthers/Murg
    20:34
    05.11.2022 15:00 Uhr
    Mugg./Kupp. - Kapp./Steinb II
    21:14
    12.11.2022 12:30 Uhr
    Kapp./Steinb II - JHA Baden II
    15:25
    12.11.2022 15:00 Uhr
    ASV Ottenhöfen - Mugg./Kupp.
    31:33
    13.11.2022 12:45 Uhr
    Panthers/Murg - Rastatt/Niederb
    28:14
    19.11.2022 14:15 Uhr
    JHA Baden II - Mugg./Kupp.
    25:28
    19.11.2022 14:45 Uhr
    Rastatt/Niederb - Panth./Murg II
    0:0
    26.11.2022 15:30 Uhr
    Panth./Murg II - Panthers/Murg
    2:46
    11.12.2022 12:45 Uhr
    Panthers/Murg - JHA Baden II
    11.12.2022
    14.01.2023 15:30 Uhr
    Panth./Murg II - Kapp./Steinb II
    14.01.2023
    28.01.2023 13:15 Uhr
    Rastatt/Niederb - JHA Baden II
    28.01.2023
    29.01.2023 13:00 Uhr
    Mugg./Kupp. - Panth./Murg II
    29.01.2023
    29.01.2023 14:30 Uhr
    Panthers/Murg - ASV Ottenhöfen
    29.01.2023
    04.02.2023 10:45 Uhr
    Kapp./Steinb II - Panthers/Murg
    04.02.2023
    05.02.2023 11:30 Uhr
    ASV Ottenhöfen - Panth./Murg II
    05.02.2023
    05.02.2023 13:30 Uhr
    Mugg./Kupp. - Rastatt/Niederb
    05.02.2023
    05.03.2023 13:30 Uhr
    Kapp./Steinb II - Rastatt/Niederb
    05.03.2023
    11.03.2023 11:45 Uhr
    Rastatt/Niederb - ASV Ottenhöfen
    11.03.2023
    11.03.2023 13:45 Uhr
    Mugg./Kupp. - JHA Baden II
    11.03.2023
    19.03.2023 11:30 Uhr
    Kapp./Steinb II - Mugg./Kupp.
    19.03.2023
    25.03.2023 15:00 Uhr
    Rastatt/Niederb - Panthers/Murg
    25.03.2023
    26.03.2023 14:30 Uhr
    JHA Baden II - Kapp./Steinb II
    26.03.2023
    01.04.2023 17:00 Uhr
    Panth./Murg II - Rastatt/Niederb
    01.04.2023
    15.04.2023 16:00 Uhr
    Mugg./Kupp. - Panthers/Murg
    15.04.2023
    16.04.2023 14:45 Uhr
    JHA Baden II - ASV Ottenhöfen
    16.04.2023
    22.04.2023 11:30 Uhr
    ASV Ottenhöfen - Kapp./Steinb II
    22.04.2023
    22.04.2023 14:00 Uhr
    Panth./Murg II - Mugg./Kupp.
    22.04.2023

    Aktuelle Ergebnisse